Anagennisi Komitadhes
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 5 | T | FC Jess | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 00:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Anagennisi Katakalion | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 12:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Roumpado | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 13:55 |
0 - 6 | T | Tsixles | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 19:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Amygdali | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 20:05 |
0 - 1 | T | Gounitsa | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 00:15 |
2 - 0 | T | Tarapsa | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 21:55 |
4 - 0 | T | Sonic United | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 23:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Olympiakos Paloi | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 23:35 |
3 - 0 | T | Langesø IF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 07:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Ethnikos Alifeira | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 08:35 |
2 - 1 | V | Ethnikos Khiliomodhion | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 14:30 |
0 - 3 | V | GrekZito CF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 21:25 |
10 - 0 | T | Tsixles | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 10:10 |
0 - 3 | V | Oslo FK | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 15:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Amygdali | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 16:25 |
0 - 3 | T | FC Ruen | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 17:40 |
0 - 3 | T | Sonic United | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Katakalion | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | Roumpado | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Oslo FK | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 17:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Jess | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 21:55 |
Optakt » | - | Langesø IF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Ruen | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 12:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Khiliomodhion | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Alifeira | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | GrekZito CF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 22:20 |
Optakt » | - | Tarapsa | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Gounitsa | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Paloi | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 11:50 |