Carsebreck
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Tulliebelton | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 15:25 |
4 - 0 | T | Viben FC | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 17:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Kinmuck Town | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 19:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Invermessan Wanderers | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 20:45 |
2 - 1 | V | Bernera | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 07:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Inchinnan Rangers | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 10:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Cronberry Rangers | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 14:15 |
6 - 0 | T | Forgot Club Name | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 19:25 |
1 - 1 | U | East Canisbay Town | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 19:45 |
1 - 2 | T | Baltasound Town | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 02:10 |
0 - 3 | T | Illuminati | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 07:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Majuilonze | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 08:35 |
1 - 4 | V | Rayne Wanderers | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 15:15 |
0 - 3 | T | Viben FC | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 06:30 |
2 - 2 | U | Gordonbush | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 13:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Inchinnan Rangers | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 14:45 |
Optakt » | - | Cronberry Rangers | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 20:30 |
Optakt » | - | Pomathorn Town | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | Tulliebelton | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 11:50 |
Optakt » | - | Invermessan Wanderers | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | Gordonbush | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Kinmuck Town | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 21:50 |
Optakt » | - | Baltasound Town | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | Rayne Wanderers | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | Majuilonze | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | Pomathorn Town | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Illuminati | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 18:40 |
Optakt » | - | Bernera | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Forgot Club Name | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | East Canisbay Town | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 13:10 |