VV Roordahuizum
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | VV Den Akker | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 02:10 |
0 - 2 | V | AFC Midsland Noord | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 10:15 |
1 - 3 | V | Snellestein Sport | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 12:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Nijeholtwoude | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 20:50 |
4 - 0 | V | Nederslingeland Sport | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 01:10 |
4 - 0 | T | Theereheide | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 01:25 |
1 - 2 | V | Boschoord | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 07:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Blaakschendijk Sport | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 10:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Holterhoek | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 22:40 |
3 - 1 | V | SC Markvelde | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 08:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Bovenrijge | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 13:10 |
0 - 1 | T | FC Waanskinderen | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 18:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Ossenwaard | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 18:50 |
1 - 3 | V | Nijeholtwoude | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 06:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Holterhoek | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 08:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Kraggenburg | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 10:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Groot Azewijn | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 12:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Theereheide | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | AFC Midsland Noord | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | VV Den Akker | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | Snellestein Sport | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 02:50 |
Optakt » | - | Groot Azewijn | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | Bovenrijge | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 07:35 |
Optakt » | - | SC Markvelde | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 13:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Waanskinderen | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 14:40 |
Optakt » | - | Kraggenburg | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | Ossenwaard | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 21:35 |
Optakt » | - | Boschoord | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 10:10 |
Optakt » | - | Blaakschendijk Sport | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 12:05 |
Optakt » | - | Nederslingeland Sport | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 13:55 |