Mikro Sividrik
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | T | EMil Ros | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 10:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Olympiakos Katakoilos | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 11:05 |
0 - 6 | T | Korning IF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 11:55 |
0 - 4 | T | RC Association | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 14:25 |
0 - 1 | T | Ano Khalasmata | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 17:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Miliaga | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 02:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Nestos Peristeria | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 12:05 |
3 - 0 | T | Koufalia Kato | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 18:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Chaidemeni | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 19:05 |
4 - 0 | V | Ethnikos Pano Chorio | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 02:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Ethnikos Kostalexi | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 02:45 |
2 - 0 | T | Olympiakos Donousa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 14:45 |
0 - 4 | T | Los Azurri FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 18:20 |
5 - 0 | T | ForDanmark | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 00:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Nestos Peristeria | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 02:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Olympiakos Katakoilos | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 06:35 |
6 - 0 | T | RC Association | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 19:05 |
0 - 6 | T | Rossoneri | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 20:20 |
7 - 0 | T | Korning IF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 10:15 |
0 - 3 | V | Ano Khalasmata | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 20:35 |
0 - 2 | T | EMil Ros | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 21:15 |
0 - 7 | T | ForDanmark | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 23:25 |
5 - 0 | T | Los Azurri FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 02:35 |
0 - 1 | T | Ethnikos Kostalexi | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 07:25 |
2 - 1 | T | Ethnikos Pano Chorio | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 08:55 |
0 - 3 | T | Olympiakos Donousa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | Rossoneri | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 22:05 |
Optakt » | - | Miliaga | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 08:05 |
Optakt » | - | Chaidemeni | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | Koufalia Kato | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 12:15 |