Meauce AF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | T | Liscorno AF | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 06:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Bun SC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 08:15 |
0 - 2 | T | Fc Fhoyberg | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 08:45 |
3 - 0 | T | US Bragelogne | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 10:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Olympique Berles | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 13:40 |
0 - 4 | T | Ditzels Disciple | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 01:50 |
3 - 0 | T | Olympique Romagno | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 02:00 |
5 - 0 | T | Skurkene Fra Aarhus | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 19:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Valderoure | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 20:45 |
0 - 4 | T | Hairy Ball Saka | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | AS Chaunac | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Carbuccia | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 11:10 |
Optakt » | - | Bas Rouherent FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | Skurkene Fra Aarhus | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 00:40 |
Optakt » | - | Bun SC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | US Bragelogne | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Vetterslev United | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 17:25 |
Optakt » | - | AFC Barcelona | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 19:20 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Fhoyberg | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Berles | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Liscorno AF | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 16:40 |
Optakt » | - | AFC Barcelona | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | Hairy Ball Saka | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 08:40 |
Optakt » | - | AS Chaunac | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 14:50 |
Optakt » | - | Bas Rouherent FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | Vetterslev United | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Carbuccia | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 20:50 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Romagno | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | Valderoure | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ditzels Disciple | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 13:55 |