Champmotteux FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | Superstars WC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | Vailhan | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 20:30 |
Optakt » | - | Landange | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Confracourt | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | Letteguives SC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Dangu SC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 02:50 |
Optakt » | - | Cozvoalet FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 07:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Les Lagiers | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | Kims Fladfisk | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | Elgines | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Ottersthal | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Taupinet | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | Villegardin FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 16:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Bagent | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 22:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Confracourt | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | Letteguives SC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 17:25 |
Optakt » | - | Snuseriet | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 19:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Les Lagiers | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 21:10 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Taupinet | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Vailhan | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | Landange | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | Superstars WC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 15:55 |
Optakt » | - | Snuseriet | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 20:10 |
Optakt » | - | Elgines | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Villegardin FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Bagent | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Ottersthal | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 22:50 |
Optakt » | - | Dangu SC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Kims Fladfisk | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | Cozvoalet FC | 5. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 12:30 |