Deliviran Spor
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 - 0 | V | Kötükuyumcuspor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 00:40 |
2 - 2 | U | Dostal Köyüspor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 02:20 |
3 - 1 | V | Sinepspor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 17:30 |
1 - 3 | V | Arabacibozköy | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:20 |
2 - 3 | V | Menu Spor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 01:20 |
3 - 0 | T | Gülelihayik | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 08:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Yolazspor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 12:35 |
2 - 2 | U | Beke Spor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 14:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Hisarözü Spor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 14:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Yördenik Spor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 02:45 |
2 - 2 | U | Masgan | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 08:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Holayspor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 13:45 |
1 - 0 | T | Akkaslar | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 17:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Oyman | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 18:40 |
0 - 4 | V | Kötükuyumcuspor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 10:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Menu Spor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 11:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Hisarözü Spor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 15:00 |
1 - 2 | T | Salban Spor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | Dostal Köyüspor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | Masgan | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | Salban Spor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | Sinepspor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Arabacibozköy | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 20:50 |
Optakt » | - | Holayspor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | Oyman | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | Akkaslar | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 11:50 |
Optakt » | - | Yördenik Spor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 15:00 |
Optakt » | - | Yolazspor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | Beke Spor | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Gülelihayik | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 11:40 |