AC Lombas
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | AC Alcaravela | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 09:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Rio de Fornos | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 09:55 |
0 - 0 | U | AC Cova do Ouro | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 14:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Almegue | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 20:30 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Toledo | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:20 |
2 - 2 | U | FC Chascas | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 06:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Duquezas | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 11:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Sinceira Grande | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 14:45 |
0 - 1 | T | FC Carne Assada | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 18:45 |
1 - 0 | T | CD Farrobim do Sul | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 00:45 |
Optakt » | - | Castanheiro do Sul | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | Crujeira | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | Porteladia | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 15:50 |
Optakt » | - | SC Santa Juzenda | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | AC Cova do Ouro | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | Duquezas | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | CD Vilar do Pinheiro | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 14:15 |
Optakt » | - | Almegue | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Toledo | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | Rio de Fornos | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | CD Vilar do Pinheiro | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 15:50 |
Optakt » | - | Castanheiro do Sul | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | AC Alcaravela | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 21:25 |
Optakt » | - | Crujeira | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | CD Farrobim do Sul | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | Porteladia | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | SC Santa Juzenda | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 21:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Chascas | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Sinceira Grande | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Carne Assada | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 13:45 |