San Miguel de Valero
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 4 | T | Samba Bamba | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 01:00 |
3 - 1 | T | Ollauri | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 02:10 |
0 - 2 | T | Matallana | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 05:25 |
1 - 0 | T | Neila de San Miguel | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 08:35 |
0 - 7 | T | Østjysk Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 10:20 |
0 - 2 | T | Cortijo Los Arroyos | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 08:45 |
4 - 0 | T | Terkel | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 09:50 |
0 - 6 | T | BK Rammstein | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 19:15 |
2 - 1 | T | Siruela | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | The Invincibles | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Villar del Pedroso | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 07:40 |
Optakt » | - | Vestjysk Fodbold Club | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Galamantes | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | Ollauri | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 07:05 |
Optakt » | - | Østjysk Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | VenomZ | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | Siruela | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 12:45 |
Optakt » | - | Cornellana | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 12:55 |
Optakt » | - | Neila de San Miguel | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 05:25 |
Optakt » | - | Matallana | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Samba Bamba | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 12:05 |
Optakt » | - | Cornellana | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | Vestjysk Fodbold Club | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | Galamantes | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | Villar del Pedroso | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | The Invincibles | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 20:10 |
Optakt » | - | VenomZ | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | Cortijo Los Arroyos | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 09:05 |
Optakt » | - | Terkel | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 11:00 |
Optakt » | - | BK Rammstein | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 11:25 |