Tönningstedt FV
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Echte | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 02:00 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Altfunnixsiel | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 07:20 |
2 - 1 | T | Pülswerda SV | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 07:40 |
0 - 0 | U | Saasen | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 16:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Alme | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 06:20 |
1 - 3 | V | Wallenreute | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 15:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Wulfhoop SV | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 19:40 |
2 - 1 | V | Haslohfurth FV | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 20:10 |
2 - 2 | U | Bacharach | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 22:50 |
1 - 1 | U | OSV Gottgau | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 01:15 |
Optakt » | - | Krüdersheide | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | Hradschin | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 14:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Gerden | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 17:20 |
Optakt » | - | OSV Ernersdorf | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 19:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Altfunnixsiel | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | Wulfhoop SV | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 16:45 |
Optakt » | - | Wallenreute | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 17:30 |
Optakt » | - | dinamomania | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Saasen | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | dinamomania | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 11:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Gerden | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Pülswerda SV | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Echte | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 21:35 |
Optakt » | - | Krüdersheide | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | OSV Ernersdorf | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | OSV Gottgau | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 14:30 |
Optakt » | - | Hradschin | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 20:10 |
Optakt » | - | Alme | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | Bacharach | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 09:45 |
Optakt » | - | Haslohfurth FV | 5. division, pulje 14 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 14:20 |