Ruch Chorzów
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Tewkesbury colts | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 07:00 |
2 - 1 | T | Saint Feoch | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 07:45 |
0 - 3 | T | Cuxton | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 15:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Cardiff football club | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 17:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Bobrs | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 20:00 |
2 - 0 | T | Mbs | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 19:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Greenock Britannia | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 20:25 |
0 - 1 | T | Ivinghoe | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 21:30 |
1 - 0 | T | Farnworth Town | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 22:45 |
0 - 3 | T | Compton Dundon Sports | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 01:10 |
5 - 0 | T | Wrockwardine Rovers | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 01:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Wakatu | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 08:45 |
0 - 2 | T | Puddle Dock | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 09:35 |
3 - 0 | T | Great Canfield | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 14:30 |
3 - 0 | T | Ivinghoe | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 06:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Saint Feoch | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 10:45 |
2 - 0 | T | Wear Head | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 16:05 |
4 - 0 | T | Cuxton | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | Bobrs | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | Puddle Dock | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 11:50 |
Optakt » | - | Cardiff football club | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 13:45 |
Optakt » | - | Wear Head | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | Tewkesbury colts | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 16:50 |
Optakt » | - | Great Canfield | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Wrockwardine Rovers | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | Wakatu | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Compton Dundon Sports | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | Greenock Britannia | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Mbs | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | Farnworth Town | 6. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 10:30 |