Skjelmose FK
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | T | Skov Hastrup FK | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 01:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Askø By | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 05:25 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Kjelstrup | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | Hame munchen | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Skælskør | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Tørresø | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 09:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Krejbjærg | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 18:35 |
Optakt » | - | Frederikshåb BK | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Trye | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 21:35 |
Optakt » | - | Strandelhjørn FK | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | Bullerup | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Lunar | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | Løjt Skovby | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | Bajstrup BK | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Tørresø | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Babberup | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 12:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Krejbjærg | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 19:40 |
Optakt » | - | Skov Hastrup FK | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | Hame munchen | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 13:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Babberup | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Kjelstrup | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | Askø By | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 22:15 |
Optakt » | - | Strandelhjørn FK | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | Løjt Skovby | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 10:35 |
Optakt » | - | Bajstrup BK | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 14:00 |
Optakt » | - | Bullerup | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Lunar | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Skælskør | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 02:50 |
Optakt » | - | Frederikshåb BK | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Trye | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 13:45 |