FC Trye
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 0 | T | FC Skælskør | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 08:45 |
2 - 1 | T | Bajstrup BK | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 10:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Frederikshåb BK | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 13:00 |
4 - 1 | V | FC Tørresø | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 13:25 |
1 - 2 | V | Løjt Skovby | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 18:55 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Lunar | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 06:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Bullerup | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 10:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Strandelhjørn FK | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 12:45 |
4 - 1 | T | Skjelmose FK | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 21:35 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Kjelstrup | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 01:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Skov Hastrup FK | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Babberup | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | Askø By | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | Hame munchen | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | Løjt Skovby | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Bullerup | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Krejbjærg | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Bajstrup BK | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | Frederikshåb BK | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Skælskør | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 11:50 |
Optakt » | - | Skov Hastrup FK | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Krejbjærg | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Tørresø | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 20:30 |
Optakt » | - | Hame munchen | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Babberup | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | Askø By | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Kjelstrup | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Lunar | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | Strandelhjørn FK | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | Skjelmose FK | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 13:45 |