Podhos
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | Tarapsa | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 09:35 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Khionata | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Yiannidhes | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 17:45 |
Optakt » | - | Dall Allstars | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | Martginv | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | Palaia Khavari | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Gounitsa | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Alifeira | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | Nestos Mykines | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | Tsekirion | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Valentine Villa | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Komitadhes | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Jess | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 15:25 |
Optakt » | - | Kastritsi | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 21:05 |
Optakt » | - | Martginv | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Dall Allstars | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 02:30 |
Optakt » | - | Gounitsa | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | Langesø IF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 21:05 |
Optakt » | - | Langesø IF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 00:45 |
Optakt » | - | Valentine Villa | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Khionata | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | Tarapsa | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 19:20 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Yiannidhes | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 21:55 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Komitadhes | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 09:05 |
Optakt » | - | Tsekirion | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 14:30 |
Optakt » | - | Kastritsi | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Jess | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | Nestos Mykines | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | Palaia Khavari | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Alifeira | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 11:00 |