FC Chascas
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | SC Santa Juzenda | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 07:15 |
1 - 1 | U | CD Farrobim do Sul | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 08:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Sinceira Grande | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 19:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Crujeira | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Castanheiro do Sul | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 01:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Rio de Fornos | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 02:10 |
0 - 1 | T | Porteladia | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 05:15 |
2 - 2 | U | AC Lombas | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 06:45 |
1 - 2 | T | AC Alcaravela | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 15:20 |
3 - 0 | T | FC Toledo | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 00:25 |
0 - 2 | T | Almegue | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 06:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Duquezas | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 14:00 |
1 - 1 | U | AC Cova do Ouro | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 14:25 |
0 - 0 | U | CD Vilar do Pinheiro | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 01:25 |
1 - 0 | V | SC Santa Juzenda | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 02:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Castanheiro do Sul | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 12:25 |
2 - 1 | T | Porteladia | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Carne Assada | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | CD Farrobim do Sul | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | Crujeira | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Carne Assada | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 18:25 |
Optakt » | - | Sinceira Grande | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | Duquezas | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 02:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Toledo | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 12:05 |
Optakt » | - | Almegue | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | AC Cova do Ouro | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | CD Vilar do Pinheiro | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 23:25 |
Optakt » | - | Rio de Fornos | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 00:25 |
Optakt » | - | AC Lombas | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | AC Alcaravela | 6. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 13:25 |