Briongos
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 2 | U | Jartos | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 09:50 |
5 - 1 | T | Los Mesones | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 19:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Port Abona | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 20:00 |
1 - 3 | V | El Alted | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 20:40 |
5 - 0 | V | San Miguel de Cruilles | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 21:45 |
2 - 1 | T | Helecha de Valdivia | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 01:25 |
1 - 3 | T | Yaiza | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 06:45 |
0 - 2 | T | Sabina Alta | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 11:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Buciello | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 20:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Aleosebre | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 06:55 |
1 - 0 | T | Gredilla la Polera | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 10:40 |
0 - 2 | V | La Veguellina | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 16:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Villaeles de Valdavia | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 19:00 |
4 - 0 | V | Buciello | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 06:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Tudela | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 08:20 |
4 - 1 | T | Requijada | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 09:10 |
0 - 3 | V | San Miguel de Cruilles | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 10:40 |
2 - 1 | V | Los Mesones | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 23:25 |
2 - 3 | T | Requijada | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 08:05 |
1 - 2 | V | Port Abona | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 19:50 |
0 - 0 | U | El Alted | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 20:15 |
2 - 0 | T | Jartos | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 22:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Gredilla la Polera | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | La Veguellina | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | Aleosebre | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 19:20 |
Optakt » | - | Villaeles de Valdavia | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | Tudela | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 22:50 |
Optakt » | - | Sabina Alta | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | Yaiza | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Helecha de Valdivia | 5. division, pulje 9 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 14:40 |