Olympiakos Aptera
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | U | Paliouras | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 09:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Kutsuk Dervenda | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 10:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Khokhlakiai | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 15:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Xirokhorio | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 17:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Kouvouklia | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 07:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Petra | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 15:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Anagennisi Psoraroi | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 22:10 |
3 - 1 | V | Ano Milia | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 22:50 |
4 - 3 | V | Olympiakos Kardhoviano | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 23:10 |
1 - 2 | V | Pouklia | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 09:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Flampourari | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 19:05 |
3 - 1 | V | Filliria | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 19:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Laista | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 19:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Skotna | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 23:30 |
1 - 4 | V | Kutsuk Dervenda | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 07:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Kouvouklia | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 09:10 |
4 - 0 | V | Bakari | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 12:55 |
1 - 2 | V | Petra | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 23:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Bakari | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 09:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Xirokhorio | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 09:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Khokhlakiai | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 12:50 |
3 - 1 | V | Laista | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 20:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Paliouras | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 21:55 |
1 - 2 | V | Skotna | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 07:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Filliria | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 13:10 |
3 - 1 | V | Flampourari | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 14:30 |
Optakt » | - | Pouklia | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Kardhoviano | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 09:10 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Psoraroi | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | Ano Milia | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 14:25 |