Lamezia Terme
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | T | Boye FC | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 00:30 |
1 - 0 | V | East Markham | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 14:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Linuclear | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 19:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Kirby Wiske City | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 21:50 |
2 - 1 | T | Sicklinghall Lions | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 23:30 |
4 - 0 | T | Shernborne City | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 07:25 |
0 - 3 | T | Llanishen | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 08:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Halberton Town | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 08:10 |
0 - 0 | U | Ingham | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 10:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Penryn | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 10:55 |
0 - 1 | T | Herne | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 16:25 |
0 - 2 | T | Hyssington | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 20:15 |
0 - 9 | T | Pancreas Park FC | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 22:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Fc richmond | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 23:40 |
1 - 0 | T | Boye FC | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 02:35 |
0 - 1 | T | Linuclear | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 12:40 |
0 - 1 | T | Shernborne City | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 14:50 |
Optakt » | - | Bethesda | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 22:00 |
Optakt » | - | Kirby Wiske City | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | East Markham | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 12:45 |
Optakt » | - | Herne | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | Sicklinghall Lions | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 19:50 |
Optakt » | - | Bethesda | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | Penryn | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Fc richmond | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | Pancreas Park FC | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | Hyssington | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | Ingham | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Llanishen | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | Halberton Town | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 14:05 |