Engenho Gutierrez
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Morada Nova | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 13:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Fazenda Montes Claros | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 14:50 |
0 - 0 | U | Ponte Serrado | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 17:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Felipe Guerra | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 20:05 |
0 - 2 | T | Rio das Flores | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 01:10 |
2 - 1 | T | Bebedouro | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 16:50 |
3 - 0 | V | Doutor Luna | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 21:45 |
1 - 3 | V | Paulo Afonso | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 22:00 |
2 - 1 | T | Boca da Barra II | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 23:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Cariucanga | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 00:35 |
2 - 6 | V | Bonito de Cima | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 09:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Seringal Novo Encanto | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 10:10 |
0 - 3 | V | Sao Miguel De Campos | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 15:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Podepah | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 19:20 |
2 - 0 | T | Rio das Flores | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 09:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Paulo Afonso | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 19:20 |
2 - 3 | V | Ponte Serrado | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 20:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Santa Rita do Pontal | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | Felipe Guerra | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 10:10 |
Optakt » | - | Bonito de Cima | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | Santa Rita do Pontal | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Fazenda Montes Claros | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Morada Nova | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 21:55 |
Optakt » | - | Cariucanga | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 00:40 |
Optakt » | - | Seringal Novo Encanto | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 13:30 |
Optakt » | - | Podepah | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | Sao Miguel De Campos | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 22:15 |
Optakt » | - | Doutor Luna | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Boca da Barra II | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Bebedouro | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 13:45 |