Sønder Vong
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | T | Farsø FK | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 00:40 |
2 - 2 | U | Torrup | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 07:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Aargab | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 10:45 |
2 - 1 | T | Declan Fries | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 16:35 |
0 - 3 | T | FC Riddertofte | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 01:05 |
0 - 5 | T | Torsager IK | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 01:50 |
6 - 0 | T | Con IF | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 16:15 |
3 - 1 | T | Rands | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 16:35 |
2 - 2 | U | Visse IK | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 17:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Nørre Hvalsø | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 09:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Avnslev | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 12:45 |
2 - 2 | U | LA PALMITA FC | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 17:30 |
3 - 1 | T | Sønder Rubjerg IF | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 19:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Lab | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 21:50 |
0 - 9 | T | Con IF | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 09:00 |
1 - 3 | T | FC Lavensby | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 14:20 |
3 - 0 | T | Torrup | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 18:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Visse IK | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 19:40 |
1 - 2 | T | Aargab | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 00:55 |
3 - 2 | V | Declan Fries | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Lavensby | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 09:15 |
Optakt » | - | Farsø FK | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | LA PALMITA FC | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Sønder Rubjerg IF | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | Nørre Hvalsø | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | Avnslev | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Lab | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Riddertofte | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Rands | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 06:40 |
Optakt » | - | Torsager IK | 6. division, pulje 12 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 12:50 |