Penha Circular
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | Presidente Vargas | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 06:55 |
1 - 2 | T | Engenheiro Leal | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 09:45 |
Optakt » | - | Pesqueirinha | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Porto Real do Collegio | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Commandador Gomes | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | Taboleira | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | Palestina | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 20:30 |
Optakt » | - | Seritinga | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | Quatiguaua | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 23:25 |
Optakt » | - | Porto Batatal | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 00:25 |
Optakt » | - | Fazenda Palotina | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | Quebra Anzol | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Conceicao do Arrolo | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 15:50 |
Optakt » | - | Cado Bravo | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | Fazenda Grande | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | Quatiguaua | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | Presidente Vargas | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | Commandador Gomes | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 22:20 |
Optakt » | - | Pesqueirinha | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | Porto Real do Collegio | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 10:35 |
Optakt » | - | Fazenda Grande | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | Conceicao do Arrolo | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | Engenheiro Leal | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | Porto Batatal | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Cado Bravo | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Quebra Anzol | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | Fazenda Palotina | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Palestina | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | Seritinga | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Taboleira | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 07:10 |