Landoltsweiler
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | T | BV Einloh | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 00:15 |
0 - 3 | T | Smolt fc | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 10:10 |
0 - 2 | T | Hangelsberg | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 11:40 |
1 - 1 | U | LucskosLecso | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 14:05 |
1 - 0 | T | Tanne | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:25 |
0 - 7 | T | Ralles Tropper | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 05:15 |
0 - 2 | T | Dynamo Dresden | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 11:05 |
6 - 0 | T | Lorentzen CF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 13:35 |
5 - 0 | T | FC De Gode Drenge | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 22:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Großschönach | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 07:25 |
8 - 0 | T | Youth Synhra | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 10:15 |
3 - 2 | V | Hohenau | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 19:40 |
1 - 2 | T | Ippingen | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 19:55 |
1 - 0 | T | Oberhoppen | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 21:35 |
0 - 4 | T | FC Joma | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 01:20 |
0 - 1 | T | Tanne | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 08:30 |
4 - 0 | T | Smolt fc | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 13:35 |
5 - 0 | T | Dynamo Dresden | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | LucskosLecso | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 15:25 |
Optakt » | - | BV Einloh | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | Hangelsberg | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Joma | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 19:55 |
Optakt » | - | Oberhoppen | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | Hohenau | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | Großschönach | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Youth Synhra | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Ippingen | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 21:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC De Gode Drenge | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Ralles Tropper | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | Lorentzen CF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 13:15 |