Roxnäs BK
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Galtström | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 01:00 |
1 - 1 | U | IF Sterbsnas | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 11:35 |
0 - 1 | V | IF Täby | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 13:40 |
0 - 10 | T | FC sounderflyer | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 16:00 |
0 - 2 | V | Stora Ålö IK | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 20:30 |
1 - 0 | V | IF Gällesnäs | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 02:40 |
0 - 2 | V | Västra Ekedal | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 13:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Åsbergsviken | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 19:40 |
1 - 6 | V | Lurgatan IF | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 21:05 |
3 - 1 | T | Ranneberg IS | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 05:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Lyckeåborgs Bruk | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 09:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Skinnarsbo | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 09:45 |
2 - 0 | V | Åkrarna | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 16:00 |
1 - 3 | T | IF Gala | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 20:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Galtström | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 01:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Åsbergsviken | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 02:00 |
1 - 2 | T | Degerbo BK | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 07:45 |
0 - 1 | V | IF Sterbsnas | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 12:05 |
Optakt » | - | Degerbo BK | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | IF Täby | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | Stora Ålö IK | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC sounderflyer | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 13:00 |
Optakt » | - | Lyckeåborgs Bruk | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Skinnarsbo | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 02:30 |
Optakt » | - | Ranneberg IS | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 07:35 |
Optakt » | - | IF Gala | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Åkrarna | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 14:40 |
Optakt » | - | IF Gällesnäs | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | Västra Ekedal | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 14:00 |
Optakt » | - | Lurgatan IF | 5. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 14:30 |