Lagoa dos Perreira
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 0 | T | San Vicente FC | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 05:20 |
0 - 4 | T | Krogh FC | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 10:55 |
2 - 0 | T | Hollænders hær | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 18:20 |
0 - 9 | T | Chelsea Athletic | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 20:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Porto Castanhal | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 06:45 |
2 - 0 | V | Taboquinhas | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 07:50 |
5 - 0 | T | Bedstemorand FC | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 10:55 |
2 - 2 | U | Dores de Campos | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 15:30 |
0 - 3 | V | Maragassume | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 20:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Ibirataia | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 06:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Ilha do Ouro | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 14:35 |
0 - 2 | T | Lagoa do Timoteo | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 21:10 |
0 - 0 | U | Japecanga | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 22:50 |
5 - 0 | T | Krogh FC | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 02:50 |
0 - 0 | U | Dores de Campos | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 05:15 |
4 - 1 | V | Albuquerque de Fora | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 15:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Brasil Novo | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 15:40 |
0 - 5 | T | Bedstemorand FC | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 16:50 |
Optakt » | - | Hollænders hær | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | Chelsea Athletic | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | Brasil Novo | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | San Vicente FC | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 18:25 |
Optakt » | - | Ilha do Ouro | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Albuquerque de Fora | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 12:55 |
Optakt » | - | Japecanga | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | Ibirataia | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | Lagoa do Timoteo | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Taboquinhas | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | Maragassume | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 08:40 |
Optakt » | - | Porto Castanhal | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 08:50 |