Rainhill Park
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | East Markham | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 14:00 |
0 - 0 | U | Sicklinghall Lions | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 14:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Yessir | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 15:10 |
0 - 0 | U | Llanishen | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 23:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Boye FC | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 07:05 |
0 - 5 | V | Bethesda | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 10:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Kirby Wiske City | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 15:45 |
2 - 0 | V | The Buttons | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 22:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Kings Bromley | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 22:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC cadishead | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Grizedale | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 16:25 |
Optakt » | - | Hyssington | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 20:25 |
Optakt » | - | Hamlet FC | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | Linuclear | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | The Buttons | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Yessir | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | West Bromwich FC | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | Boye FC | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Sicklinghall Lions | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 02:30 |
Optakt » | - | Llanishen | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | West Bromwich FC | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Linuclear | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | East Markham | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | Hyssington | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | Grizedale | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | Hamlet FC | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 17:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC cadishead | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Kirby Wiske City | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:40 |
Optakt » | - | Bethesda | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 09:05 |
Optakt » | - | Kings Bromley | 6. division, pulje 10 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 10:30 |