Norra Flaka
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | T | Kerstinbo IF | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 09:05 |
2 - 1 | T | Lemunda BK | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | IF Rumsättra | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 13:05 |
Optakt » | - | Krokfors IF | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Bälby | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 20:35 |
Optakt » | - | IF Valbo | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 06:45 |
Optakt » | - | Gajemåla | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 09:15 |
Optakt » | - | Västermarn | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | Vedebylund IS | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 22:00 |
Optakt » | - | Västra Karup | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | IF Ravesta | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Kistiga | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | Håldala | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | Yron | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | Krokfors IF | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | Tvestjärten | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 09:10 |
Optakt » | - | IF Rumsättra | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | Gajemåla | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | Bälby | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 00:25 |
Optakt » | - | Kerstinbo IF | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 07:25 |
Optakt » | - | IF Ravesta | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 12:20 |
Optakt » | - | Tvestjärten | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 20:05 |
Optakt » | - | Lemunda BK | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 22:20 |
Optakt » | - | Kistiga | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | Yron | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | Västra Karup | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 15:50 |
Optakt » | - | Håldala | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 21:05 |
Optakt » | - | IF Valbo | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | Vedebylund IS | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | Västermarn | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 14:30 |