Cueva de Manzanedo
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | T | Los Rubios | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 07:45 |
1 - 2 | T | La Calzada | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 11:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Batres | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 17:20 |
2 - 0 | T | Punta Hidalgo | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 20:55 |
2 - 0 | T | Loeda | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 02:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Alberuela de Tubo | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 06:35 |
0 - 2 | T | Unanua | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 10:50 |
3 - 0 | V | El Plano | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 14:10 |
1 - 1 | U | El Bronco | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 15:50 |
2 - 2 | U | Asemendi | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 11:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Gesta | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 12:25 |
3 - 0 | T | Alamedilla | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 15:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Las Caletas | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 20:00 |
3 - 0 | T | Unanua | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 01:50 |
1 - 1 | U | La Calzada | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 11:50 |
0 - 1 | T | Santoyo | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 13:50 |
0 - 1 | T | Alberuela de Tubo | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 15:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Bernia | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 19:05 |
0 - 1 | V | Batres | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 08:35 |
1 - 4 | T | Los Rubios | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 10:15 |
2 - 0 | T | Santoyo | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 15:50 |
2 - 2 | U | Punta Hidalgo | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 22:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Alamedilla | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 06:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Las Caletas | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 09:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Asemendi | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 11:15 |
Optakt » | - | Bernia | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 16:25 |
Optakt » | - | Gesta | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | Loeda | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 01:30 |
Optakt » | - | El Plano | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | El Bronco | 6. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 11:20 |