Galdbjærg
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | Stinesminde IK | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | Stavshede IK | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 15:50 |
Optakt » | - | Tikøb | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | Lille Sjørup | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Freilev | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | Tovstrup | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | Laurberg | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | Tungelund | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 12:05 |
Optakt » | - | Vallerød | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Strøby Egede | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vester Lindet | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 09:05 |
Optakt » | - | Have | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Tvingstrup | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | Vildsund Vestside | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | Tikøb | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | Tovstrup | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | Stavshede IK | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 20:25 |
Optakt » | - | Sønder Taastrup | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | Stinesminde IK | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | Lille Sjørup | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Freilev | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Tvingstrup | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Sønder Taastrup | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | Vildsund Vestside | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | Have | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Strøby Egede | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vester Lindet | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | Tungelund | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | Vallerød | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | Laurberg | 6. division, pulje 22 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 10:20 |