Claybrooke Magna
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Tuddenham Athletic | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 00:45 |
2 - 4 | V | Tittleshall | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 01:55 |
0 - 0 | U | Portbury Town | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 17:45 |
4 - 0 | T | Flimstone Sports | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 18:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Firbeck | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 00:35 |
3 - 1 | V | Rotherham Town | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 01:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Freeby Athletic | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 07:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Beckfoot | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 09:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Death beaters | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 15:45 |
1 - 2 | V | PBS FC | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 02:35 |
0 - 1 | T | Fenyitok | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 05:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Cranfield | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 11:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Donhead Saint Andrew | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 19:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Maiden Newton | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 20:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Tuddenham Athletic | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 09:15 |
3 - 1 | V | Roose | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 13:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Rotherham Town | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 16:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Firbeck | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 18:05 |
0 - 3 | V | Roose | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 11:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Portbury Town | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 12:10 |
3 - 0 | V | PBS FC | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 13:40 |
2 - 1 | V | Flimstone Sports | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 20:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Tittleshall | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 20:40 |
4 - 0 | T | Fenyitok | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 07:20 |
Optakt » | - | Donhead Saint Andrew | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Cranfield | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 13:00 |
Optakt » | - | Maiden Newton | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | Freeby Athletic | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 07:05 |
Optakt » | - | Beckfoot | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Death beaters | 6. division, pulje 24 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 09:10 |