Kineserne
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | T | NI Stidsholt | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 00:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Scammer FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 13:15 |
3 - 2 | T | Bangs United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 17:50 |
1 - 0 | V | BRUUN GIF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 23:10 |
2 - 1 | V | The Brahma Bulls | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 02:45 |
3 - 0 | T | Polle Pallo | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 13:55 |
0 - 1 | T | FC VxD | Copa do Brasil, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 15:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Red Bull Amsterdam | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 16:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Udinese FM | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 19:00 |
2 - 2 | U | Fluminense CF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 20:00 |
0 - 2 | V | Brøndby AIIstars | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 02:20 |
2 - 0 | V | tfcf | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 08:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Pazzies | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 18:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Kehlet United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 20:20 |
1 - 2 | T | NI Stidsholt | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 05:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Fluminense CF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 06:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Udinese FM | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 10:40 |
3 - 1 | V | AC Cobras | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 11:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Ascadian Utd | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 12:55 |
Optakt » | - | Bangs United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | AC Cobras | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | Scammer FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | BRUUN GIF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 20:35 |
Optakt » | - | tfcf | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | Ascadian Utd | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Kehlet United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 09:10 |
Optakt » | - | Brøndby AIIstars | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 12:00 |
Optakt » | - | Pazzies | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | Polle Pallo | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | Red Bull Amsterdam | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | The Brahma Bulls | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 11:10 |