Vorgod FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | ClippityKlopp FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 00:50 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Køb | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 09:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Centurion Fox | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 14:35 |
0 - 3 | T | Saint Johnstone | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 16:45 |
3 - 2 | T | Cloud Nine Sports | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 19:45 |
3 - 0 | T | Flaming Falcon FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 01:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Reynolds f c | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 15:55 |
2 - 0 | T | Backallyshinkickers | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 19:25 |
1 - 1 | U | FC moss | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 20:10 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Kongeholdet | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 23:40 |
2 - 0 | T | Port Vale F C | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 02:25 |
3 - 0 | T | Team Yalah | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 06:25 |
1 - 3 | T | Livercool | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 14:55 |
0 - 2 | T | Mehlby | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 16:35 |
0 - 2 | T | Dissolve The Union | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 18:55 |
2 - 0 | T | FC moss | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 07:35 |
1 - 2 | T | Backallyshinkickers | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 17:30 |
3 - 0 | T | Centurion Fox | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 19:25 |
1 - 3 | T | Quarantina FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 21:45 |
3 - 0 | T | Quarantina FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 00:35 |
0 - 2 | T | Team Yalah | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 01:35 |
0 - 2 | T | Cloud Nine Sports | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Køb | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | ClippityKlopp FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 20:30 |
Optakt » | - | Port Vale F C | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | Mehlby | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 11:15 |
Optakt » | - | Livercool | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Dissolve The Union | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | Flaming Falcon FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Kongeholdet | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 07:05 |
Optakt » | - | Reynolds f c | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 08:40 |