Londonium FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | FC BitteEgil | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 02:45 |
3 - 1 | T | Adidas Zine | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 07:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Jig | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 10:00 |
0 - 2 | V | Fc messi power | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 14:05 |
3 - 0 | V | Mushroom FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 01:40 |
1 - 1 | U | SIF FOREVER | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 10:00 |
2 - 1 | T | FcRuhwald | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 16:55 |
1 - 2 | V | Årup | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 18:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Duckdaddy | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 21:00 |
2 - 1 | T | Talent Makers | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 08:55 |
3 - 2 | T | FC LIMOMTI | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 09:55 |
1 - 0 | V | De sort gule | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 14:40 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Mosede CB | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 22:05 |
0 - 0 | U | Manslaughter United | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 00:50 |
3 - 1 | V | Årup | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 02:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Mushroom FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 02:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Adidas Zine | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 15:35 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Loromits | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | Jig | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Loromits | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Fc messi power | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC BitteEgil | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 23:25 |
Optakt » | - | Talent Makers | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Mosede CB | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | De sort gule | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | Manslaughter United | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 12:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC LIMOMTI | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | Duckdaddy | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | SIF FOREVER | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | FcRuhwald | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 13:00 |