Miyazaki FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Real MadridCF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 00:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Dream tema | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 02:45 |
0 - 2 | T | Team Talent FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 10:10 |
0 - 3 | V | FCkurdo | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 12:00 |
0 - 0 | U | Real Cadez | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 10:30 |
0 - 1 | V | SR Football Club | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 14:25 |
3 - 1 | V | FCHattrick | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 14:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Rakshal FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 14:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Eppejs Team | Coupe De France, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 17:35 |
1 - 2 | T | FC Turbostjernen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 21:55 |
1 - 0 | T | AC Miron | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 14:25 |
3 - 0 | T | Munkemørke BK | Coupe De France, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 16:15 |
3 - 1 | V | fcFlæske | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 18:05 |
0 - 1 | T | Rennes | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 21:15 |
1 - 1 | U | General Bisons FF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 23:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Dude AC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 13:25 |
3 - 2 | V | SR Football Club | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 16:15 |
0 - 2 | V | Real Cadez | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 17:50 |
1 - 0 | T | New Dragons | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 18:45 |
2 - 0 | V | FCkurdo | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | Dream tema | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 17:15 |
Optakt » | - | New Dragons | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Team Talent FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | Real MadridCF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 21:50 |
Optakt » | - | AC Miron | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Dude AC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | fcFlæske | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 19:15 |
Optakt » | - | General Bisons FF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Rennes | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Turbostjernen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | Rakshal FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | FCHattrick | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 12:40 |