Nocta SC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | Hartzviller | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 12:05 |
Optakt » | - | Manseh FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | OFC OLDBOYS | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | Paulx SC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Mandriolo | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | US Nervezain | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 16:40 |
Optakt » | - | Kurs Pari FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 17:10 |
Optakt » | - | SBI slagelse | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 19:55 |
Optakt » | - | Le Haut Villeneuve | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | Gudum Nissum if | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | Girecourt FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 12:45 |
Optakt » | - | Quinsac | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | Conie SC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | Lacoste Sport | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | SBI slagelse | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 02:20 |
Optakt » | - | Brescia AC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | Paulx SC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | Le Haut Villeneuve | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | OFC OLDBOYS | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | Hartzviller | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | Manseh FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 16:40 |
Optakt » | - | Brescia AC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | Conie SC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Quinsac | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | Girecourt FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Lacoste Sport | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 16:05 |
Optakt » | - | Gudum Nissum if | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Mandriolo | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | US Nervezain | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 11:10 |
Optakt » | - | Kurs Pari FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 11:35 |