Ganja IF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | FC Deportivo Moron | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | BalotelleTubbies | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | SivasAski | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Silkeborg City | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 19:50 |
Optakt » | - | Kalundborg Cows | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | FCPoppen | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | Joga Bonito | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 14:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Jigglies | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | AS Secilmis | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Aabenraa IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | Black Eagles | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 08:45 |
Optakt » | - | Tønder FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | The Minstermen | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | Highlife FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | The Avengers | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 07:20 |
Optakt » | - | AS Secilmis | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | Silkeborg City | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Jigglies | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | BalotelleTubbies | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | The Avengers | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 14:50 |
Optakt » | - | SivasAski | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Deportivo Moron | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | The Minstermen | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | Highlife FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | Black Eagles | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 15:30 |
Optakt » | - | Aabenraa IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 15:55 |
Optakt » | - | Tønder FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | FCPoppen | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 01:45 |
Optakt » | - | Kalundborg Cows | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Joga Bonito | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 13:05 |