FC Manchester utd FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | T | Tåsingefb | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 06:55 |
2 - 1 | T | FC Prime | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 10:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Union Brentford | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 15:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Ilianna AC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 16:10 |
0 - 2 | T | Hollensted IF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 22:30 |
1 - 0 | T | MatKroNie | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 01:20 |
1 - 0 | T | TBRO FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 02:00 |
2 - 0 | T | Tokyo | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 09:30 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Lampbrug | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 12:45 |
2 - 0 | T | Sørensens boldmongoler | Coupe De France, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 16:35 |
0 - 1 | T | Klodsmajoren FF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 08:30 |
3 - 0 | T | Theeagle | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 09:50 |
2 - 0 | T | The Klubben | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 13:55 |
1 - 2 | T | EFCFC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 21:10 |
0 - 2 | T | FC Prime | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 00:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Sun Academy | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 11:55 |
0 - 2 | T | Erantis | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 13:25 |
2 - 1 | T | Ilianna AC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 13:45 |
0 - 1 | T | TBRO FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 18:10 |
1 - 2 | T | Sun Academy | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 02:10 |
5 - 0 | T | Hollensted IF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 15:40 |
6 - 0 | T | Tåsingefb | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 17:35 |
0 - 2 | T | Union Brentford | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 20:55 |
0 - 0 | U | The Klubben | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 08:45 |
3 - 1 | T | EFCFC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | Theeagle | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 15:45 |
Optakt » | - | Klodsmajoren FF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | Erantis | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 21:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Lampbrug | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 02:20 |
Optakt » | - | Tokyo | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | MatKroNie | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 12:45 |