Odense Boldklub 1887
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | V | FC Sebber | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 12:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Dybberdazzle FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 14:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Garden Rovers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 18:25 |
2 - 0 | V | HKN FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 19:00 |
0 - 0 | U | Greve CF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 20:10 |
0 - 0 | V | Dreamworkz FC | Scottish Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 22:05 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Ejlertsen | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 01:00 |
2 - 2 | U | Bornholms Granit | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 13:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Nightcrawler | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 14:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Erzte FC Bayern | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 15:00 |
2 - 1 | T | Den Unge Elite | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 16:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Bluehawks FC | Scottish Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 21:25 |
1 - 0 | T | Partick Thistle FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | Nobr | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 05:00 |
Optakt » | - | Eskes Esser | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | GG St Mirren | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | Galactik Football | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 18:25 |
Optakt » | - | Rookery Park | Scottish Cup, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | HKN FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | Red Card | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 08:05 |
Optakt » | - | Nørreskovens Helte | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 09:10 |
Optakt » | - | Gazrilla FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Ejlertsen | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sebber | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 19:55 |
Optakt » | - | Dybberdazzle FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | Garden Rovers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 15:30 |
Optakt » | - | Greve CF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | Valby Vandals | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 20:50 |
Optakt » | - | Red Card | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 21:10 |
Optakt » | - | Gazrilla FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Partick Thistle FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | Galactik Football | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Den Unge Elite | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 14:15 |
Optakt » | - | GG St Mirren | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 19:20 |
Optakt » | - | Eskes Esser | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | Nightcrawler | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | Erzte FC Bayern | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 09:05 |
Optakt » | - | Bornholms Granit | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 14:05 |