Derby Boyz FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | Cosmos Olympic | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | Alpha Wolf | FA Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 16:25 |
Optakt » | - | Colliers Wood | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 19:05 |
Optakt » | - | Kyoto Okami FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 19:15 |
Optakt » | - | Hoebro | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 20:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Munke Bjergby | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Korsholm IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | The wohlgemuths | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 15:55 |
Optakt » | - | Buster | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 19:20 |
Optakt » | - | Derby County FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Angel Spurs | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Leigh Football | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Antarctic Aces | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | Deportivo Vanløse | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | The wohlgemuths | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Nakor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 10:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Munke Bjergby | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Acerq | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 12:20 |
Optakt » | - | Hoebro | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | Cosmos Olympic | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | Kyoto Okami FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Acerq | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Colliers Wood | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 15:30 |
Optakt » | - | Deportivo Vanløse | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | Angel Spurs | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | Nakor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | Leigh Football | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | Antarctic Aces | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 21:25 |
Optakt » | - | Korsholm IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 01:15 |
Optakt » | - | Derby County FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 11:00 |
Optakt » | - | Buster | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 14:20 |