Friheden BK
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | FC Jigglies | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Galo Fantasticos | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 13:45 |
Optakt » | - | Binerli | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 14:50 |
Optakt » | - | Arctic Walkers United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | The Minstermen | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | Tutup Spor | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Madden City | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Kunavin | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | Snekkersten IF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 18:15 |
Optakt » | - | Drukbolden FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | Erikdere Spor | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | Roma Calcio FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | Tilted Toucans | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 23:25 |
Optakt » | - | Samandere | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | Galo Fantasticos | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Snekkersten IF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 12:55 |
Optakt » | - | Indian FSC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 15:00 |
Optakt » | - | Arctic Walkers United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | Indian FSC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | The Minstermen | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Jigglies | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 13:05 |
Optakt » | - | Samandere | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | Binerli | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Tilted Toucans | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Erikdere Spor | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 07:25 |
Optakt » | - | Roma Calcio FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | Drukbolden FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Kunavin | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 01:30 |
Optakt » | - | Tutup Spor | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Madden City | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 12:15 |