tspurs
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | FC Acerq | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 11:55 |
0 - 1 | V | The wohlgemuths | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 13:00 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Zolotko | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 17:05 |
2 - 1 | V | Nakor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 17:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Wycombe Wanderers FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 02:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Derby Boyz FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 07:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Wood Green Utd | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 09:55 |
2 - 1 | V | SuDoku AFC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 12:25 |
2 - 1 | T | Bounty Ballers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 17:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Angel Spurs | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 02:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Buster | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 21:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Derby County FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 23:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Only Fools and Donkeys | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 23:15 |
2 - 1 | T | Deportivo Vanløse | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 05:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Leigh Football | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 13:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Wycombe Wanderers FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 14:05 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Zolotko | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 14:25 |
2 - 2 | U | Bounty Ballers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 16:00 |
2 - 0 | V | The wohlgemuths | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 00:45 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Acerq | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 17:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Leigh Football | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 20:05 |
1 - 2 | V | Nakor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 20:55 |
0 - 3 | T | Derby County FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 05:15 |
2 - 0 | T | Buster | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | Only Fools and Donkeys | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 14:40 |
Optakt » | - | Angel Spurs | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Deportivo Vanløse | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | Wood Green Utd | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | SuDoku AFC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | Derby Boyz FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 13:35 |