aps fc
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | T | Skjoldet | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Garipa village | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | Logistics FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 13:45 |
Optakt » | - | Team Epo On | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 20:50 |
Optakt » | - | Real Stefan fc | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | Hercules CF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Nivea | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Muif | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Expert Munkebo BK | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | Vestegnen Vikings | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 07:40 |
Optakt » | - | Sam Sulek | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | WDA Pouldinho | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | Atzens army | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | anavas | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 20:10 |
Optakt » | - | Team Epo On | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Hercules CF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | HeisenBerg IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | Real Stefan fc | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 18:40 |
Optakt » | - | Skjoldet | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Garipa village | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Logistics FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 11:15 |
Optakt » | - | Atzens army | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | HeisenBerg IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Sam Sulek | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | Vestegnen Vikings | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | WDA Pouldinho | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 16:45 |
Optakt » | - | anavas | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 17:10 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Nivea | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 01:10 |
Optakt » | - | Muif | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | Expert Munkebo BK | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 09:15 |