FC Prefix
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 4 | V | Vedebylund IS | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 00:20 |
0 - 1 | T | Frem Rebild | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 05:15 |
3 - 1 | V | Vestsjælland BK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 10:45 |
6 - 0 | V | Håldala | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 14:00 |
0 - 4 | V | Lemunda BK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 21:40 |
0 - 1 | T | Nordic Park Rangers | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 02:25 |
0 - 1 | T | Le Racing Strassbourg | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 10:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Challengers | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 14:15 |
2 - 0 | T | Danske Disciple | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 17:20 |
2 - 0 | T | Næstved FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 02:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Helsingborg United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 10:50 |
1 - 0 | T | The Akademi | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 14:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Nyborg Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 20:35 |
3 - 1 | T | Frem Rebild | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 08:25 |
0 - 3 | T | Challengers | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 10:50 |
1 - 0 | T | AngryLions | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 14:15 |
0 - 3 | T | Hamburg Giants | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 14:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Lemunda BK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 21:20 |
5 - 0 | V | Vedebylund IS | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | Vestsjælland BK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 11:15 |
Optakt » | - | Håldala | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | AngryLions | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Næstved FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Helsingborg United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | Nyborg Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | The Akademi | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | Hamburg Giants | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | Le Racing Strassbourg | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Nordic Park Rangers | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | Danske Disciple | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 14:25 |