team marmaras
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | T | FC Heidenheim | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 02:40 |
0 - 0 | U | The Dark Brotherhood | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 12:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Team Epo On | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 22:00 |
4 - 0 | V | Team Rhino FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 23:35 |
3 - 0 | V | tvtosport | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 07:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Atzens army | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 11:10 |
0 - 1 | V | AC PRIMGAARD | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 14:15 |
1 - 2 | V | citroen | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 19:50 |
1 - 1 | U | På Toppen | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 21:25 |
1 - 3 | V | Lindved City | Greek Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 22:45 |
2 - 1 | V | Wannabe United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 02:45 |
0 - 0 | U | FC klumpfod | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 06:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Sælero | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 08:10 |
3 - 0 | T | team frisk | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 13:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Team HCA | Greek Cup, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 15:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Levitating Eagles | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 17:30 |
2 - 1 | V | citroen | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 00:15 |
3 - 1 | V | Ipswish Town FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 01:45 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Heidenheim | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 06:20 |
2 - 0 | T | På Toppen | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 19:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Ipswish Town FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 09:35 |
0 - 1 | T | team frisk | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 10:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Team Rhino FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 14:15 |
Optakt » | - | The Dark Brotherhood | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | Team Epo On | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | Wannabe United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 01:10 |
Optakt » | - | Levitating Eagles | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | Sælero | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC klumpfod | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 22:15 |
Optakt » | - | AC PRIMGAARD | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 08:45 |
Optakt » | - | Atzens army | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 11:50 |
Optakt » | - | tvtosport | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 13:55 |