Agerbæk SF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | Pernillemus FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Bonsai Ballers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 13:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Club De Tintin | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 18:30 |
Optakt » | - | Faithless fc | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | Es allstars | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 21:10 |
Optakt » | - | Græsrødderne FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Nordsjælland | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Royalduffers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sundett | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | wcemil | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 12:45 |
Optakt » | - | The Flames | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 14:00 |
Optakt » | - | Schmeichel | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 15:45 |
Optakt » | - | Munkebo Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 20:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Nordenfjord | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Nordsjælland | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 00:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Dagpenge | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Club De Tintin | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | Es allstars | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Pernillemus FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 07:05 |
Optakt » | - | Bonsai Ballers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Dagpenge | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 08:40 |
Optakt » | - | Faithless fc | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | The Flames | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Schmeichel | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | Munkebo Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 13:20 |
Optakt » | - | wcemil | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 18:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Nordenfjord | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 19:05 |
Optakt » | - | Græsrødderne FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Royalduffers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sundett | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 11:40 |