A Z Magma
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | HerfølgeBK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | Talent Makers | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | Blaabjerg IF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | Gåsehud | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 19:15 |
Optakt » | - | KongerneIF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 00:45 |
Optakt » | - | Festival FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 17:30 |
Optakt » | - | Londonium FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Neves | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 20:25 |
Optakt » | - | BAAB | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Christensen pFc | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | Real Vigo | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 09:45 |
Optakt » | - | Hansibayor FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | Brøndby BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 15:10 |
Optakt » | - | Talent Makers | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 11:50 |
Optakt » | - | Festival FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | The Hooters | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 22:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC huusom | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 22:15 |
Optakt » | - | BAAB | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 23:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC huusom | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Blaabjerg IF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 14:15 |
Optakt » | - | HerfølgeBK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Gåsehud | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 20:50 |
Optakt » | - | The Hooters | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Christensen pFc | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | Hansibayor FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | Brøndby BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Real Vigo | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Londonium FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | KongerneIF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | Neves | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 14:00 |