Black Eagles
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | Orduspor | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 06:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Headless riders | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 12:15 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Rosenly | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 16:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Diables Rouges FC | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 18:10 |
2 - 0 | T | BalotelleTubbies | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 20:20 |
2 - 0 | V | BK Viktoria | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 13:10 |
0 - 5 | V | Haküstünspor | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 15:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Türkiye FK | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 16:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Altyn Asyr FK | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 18:00 |
0 - 4 | T | FC Sebs dreng | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 19:40 |
6 - 0 | V | Darsuspor | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 22:10 |
0 - 3 | V | Theoldboyz | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 23:25 |
4 - 0 | V | Yaman Spor | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 10:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Team Stryker | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 11:45 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Protons | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 19:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Klaksvik United | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 20:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Fremad City | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 23:15 |
1 - 3 | V | Headless riders | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 06:55 |
8 - 0 | V | Haküstünspor | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 08:40 |
1 - 3 | V | Türkiye FK | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 09:55 |
5 - 0 | V | Koyuncular Spor | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 13:50 |
0 - 1 | T | BalotelleTubbies | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 01:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Fremad City | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 08:10 |
2 - 0 | T | The Kearndogs | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 10:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Orduspor | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 14:05 |
0 - 4 | V | Koyuncular Spor | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 20:10 |
0 - 1 | T | FC Rosenly | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 20:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Klaksvik United | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 00:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Tripz FC | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 05:00 |
Optakt » | - | Yaman Spor | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Protons | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | Team Stryker | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | BK Viktoria | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Theoldboyz | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Darsuspor | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 09:05 |