Klodsmajoren FF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | V | FC Fyen | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 00:55 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Pladekontrakt | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 06:35 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Milanello Glory | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 15:50 |
0 - 3 | T | Theeagle | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 19:40 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Prime | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 21:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Bregos talenter | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 11:20 |
2 - 0 | T | Erantis | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 12:05 |
0 - 1 | T | Ez games | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 13:45 |
2 - 2 | U | De lange grise | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 15:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Manseh FC | Coupe De France, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 17:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Sun Academy | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 20:30 |
4 - 0 | T | EFCFC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 21:45 |
0 - 2 | T | Thorshammer United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 02:00 |
3 - 2 | T | FC Manchester utd FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 06:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Skovgaard BK | Coupe De France, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 14:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Mull United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 20:00 |
0 - 0 | U | TBRO FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 21:25 |
0 - 2 | T | Hollensted IF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 23:25 |
3 - 1 | T | De lange grise | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 12:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Theeagle | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 15:20 |
0 - 5 | T | FC Lampbrug | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 17:20 |
3 - 0 | T | FC saXer | Coupe De France, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 18:55 |
2 - 0 | V | EFCFC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 20:30 |
3 - 0 | T | FC Lampbrug | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 00:20 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Fyen | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 07:35 |
2 - 1 | T | FC Prime | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 09:55 |
0 - 2 | T | TBRO FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 12:40 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Pladekontrakt | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 21:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Mull United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 01:40 |
0 - 2 | T | FC Manchester utd FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 10:50 |
3 - 2 | T | Dubai IF | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 11:50 |
2 - 0 | T | Thorshammer United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 16:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Hollensted IF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 21:10 |
3 - 1 | V | Erantis | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 08:35 |
3 - 0 | T | Sun Academy | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 09:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Bregos talenter | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 10:45 |