Fedkvist FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Billeso SV | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 05:25 |
Optakt » | - | Rørholt FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | Team Bendtsen | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | Dines FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 16:25 |
Optakt » | - | Raisaa CK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Eszo Zuihu FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | kludder | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | Jens The Killer Kitty | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | RandersRangers | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 17:45 |
Optakt » | - | MV Academy | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | LNBK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | Specta United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC GadeSpade | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 09:15 |
Optakt » | - | Black Knight | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Osaka | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | Sydkystens Elite | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 10:35 |
Optakt » | - | kludder | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Jens The Killer Kitty | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 18:35 |
Optakt » | - | Dines FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 21:55 |
Optakt » | - | Billeso SV | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 11:10 |
Optakt » | - | Rørholt FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 17:15 |
Optakt » | - | Raisaa CK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | Sydkystens Elite | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 20:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Osaka | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 01:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC GadeSpade | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | Specta United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | LNBK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | Black Knight | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 18:25 |
Optakt » | - | Eszo Zuihu FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | RandersRangers | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 07:35 |
Optakt » | - | MV Academy | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 10:05 |