Dem i toppen
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Mönstetten | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 01:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Retelsdorf | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 07:05 |
Optakt » | - | Meitingen SV | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Neuwinsen | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:35 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Moosbronn | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | Lehrberg | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Wallertshofen | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | Stöpplin | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Flex Cavaliers | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 22:20 |
Optakt » | - | Shellivbourne FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Oberkrumbach FV | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 02:20 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Wiedmoos | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | Brünst SV | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | Arsenal Imperial | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | Stöpplin | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | Mönstetten | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 20:10 |
Optakt » | - | Herrnburg FV | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Retelsdorf | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Moosbronn | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Meitingen SV | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 12:55 |
Optakt » | - | Herrnburg FV | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 15:35 |
Optakt » | - | Neuwinsen | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | Arsenal Imperial | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 22:55 |
Optakt » | - | Brünst SV | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Shellivbourne FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | Oberkrumbach FV | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 14:45 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Wiedmoos | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | Flex Cavaliers | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Lehrberg | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 01:45 |
Optakt » | - | SSV Wallertshofen | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 12:50 |