Snakecity Guldfugle
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | FC Ralle Sander | Greek Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 14:35 |
2 - 1 | V | gorgie boys | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 17:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Italia CF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 17:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Manutdfc | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 18:50 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Jess | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 20:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Kosterslev BK | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 23:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Kløvbakken FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 01:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Tsixles | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 11:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Team Tilt | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 13:00 |
0 - 1 | T | team frisk | Greek Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 17:55 |
3 - 1 | V | Ofi Kreta | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 23:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Aris Messinias | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 08:40 |
0 - 2 | V | Valentine Villa | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 08:55 |
0 - 0 | U | Glory Man United | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 09:40 |
2 - 0 | V | AFCSE | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 19:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Italia CF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 00:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Tudifrudi | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 02:10 |
1 - 1 | U | brøndby er de bedeste | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 09:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Kosterslev BK | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 11:35 |
2 - 2 | U | Kløvbakken FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 22:45 |
2 - 2 | U | FC Jess | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 00:40 |
2 - 0 | T | gorgie boys | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 00:50 |
0 - 1 | T | Manutdfc | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 10:30 |
4 - 1 | V | Tudifrudi | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 20:05 |
1 - 2 | T | Glory Man United | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 02:50 |
Optakt » | - | Aris Messinias | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 13:30 |
Optakt » | - | brøndby er de bedeste | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | AFCSE | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 17:15 |
Optakt » | - | Valentine Villa | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Tsixles | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | Ofi Kreta | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | Team Tilt | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 11:05 |